Is McCormick Gourmet Curry Powder Hot Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fenugreek, Coriander, Cumin, Ginger (Contains Sulphites), Celery Seed, Turmeric, Mace, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic

Check McCormick Gourmet Curry Powder Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Gourmet Curry Powder Hot is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryMarinading