Is McCormick Gourmet Curry Powder Hot Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fenugreek, Coriander, Cumin, Ginger (Contains Sulphites), Celery Seed, Turmeric, Mace, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic
Check McCormick Gourmet Curry Powder Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Gourmet Curry Powder Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Gourmet Curry Powder Hot is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryMarinading


