Is McCormick Gourmet Global Selects Asian Salt & Spice Blend - 2.04 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Garlic, Sesame Seed, Orange Peel, Red Bell Pepper, Toasted Coconut, Green Onion, Ginger, Red Pepper And Sunflower Oil
Check McCormick Gourmet Global Selects Asian Salt & Spice Blend - 2.04 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Gourmet Global Selects Asian Salt & Spice Blend - 2.04 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Gourmet Global Selects Asian Salt & Spice Blend - 2.04 Oz is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BWalmartGiant EagleWegmans
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyGarlickyNuttyCitrus
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGarnishingMeal Prep


