Is McCormick Gourmet Global Selects Salt & Spice Blend Pepper Szechuan Vibrant - 1.05 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Peppercorns, Sea Salt, Coriander, Green Peppercorns, Pink Peppercorns (Schinus Terebinthifolius), Szechuan Peppercorns
Check McCormick Gourmet Global Selects Salt & Spice Blend Pepper Szechuan Vibrant - 1.05 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Gourmet Global Selects Salt & Spice Blend Pepper Szechuan Vibrant - 1.05 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Gourmet Global Selects Salt & Spice Blend Pepper Szechuan Vibrant - 1.05 Oz is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BWalmartGiant EagleWegmans
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
PepperySpicySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


