Is McCormick Gourmet Greek Souvlaki Seasoning, 0.39 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Spices (Including Spearmint and Oregano), Garlic and Sea Salt.
Check McCormick Gourmet Greek Souvlaki Seasoning, 0.39 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Gourmet Greek Souvlaki Seasoning, 0.39 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Gourmet Greek Souvlaki Seasoning, 0.39 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousMintySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingTopping


