Is McCormick Gourmet Mint Leaves Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mint Leaves
Check McCormick Gourmet Mint Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Gourmet Mint Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Gourmet Mint Leaves is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Whole
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladDrinking


