Is McCormick Gourmet Organic Bay Leaves Turkish - 0.18 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bay Leaves
Check McCormick Gourmet Organic Bay Leaves Turkish - 0.18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Gourmet Organic Bay Leaves Turkish - 0.18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Gourmet Organic Bay Leaves Turkish - 0.18 Oz is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleIGAAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Whole
Flavor
HerbaceousFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


