Is McCormick Gourmet Organic Curry Powder - 1.75 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Spices (Including Coriander, Fenugreek, Turmeric, And Red Pepper), Organic Onion
Check McCormick Gourmet Organic Curry Powder - 1.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Gourmet Organic Curry Powder - 1.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Gourmet Organic Curry Powder - 1.75 Oz is available at 17 retailers
AlbertsonsFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSafewayShopRiteUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmartWegmans
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepStir Fry


