Is McCormick Gourmet Organic Dill Weed - 0.5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dill Weed
Check McCormick Gourmet Organic Dill Weed - 0.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Gourmet Organic Dill Weed - 0.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Gourmet Organic Dill Weed - 0.5 Oz is available at 15 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayShopRiteUnited SupermarketsVonsWalmartWegmans
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSnacking


