Is McCormick Gourmet Organic Ground Coriander, 1.25 oz Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Coriander

Check McCormick Gourmet Organic Ground Coriander, 1.25 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Gourmet Organic Ground Coriander, 1.25 oz Bottle is available at 18 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSafewayShopRiteSmith'sVitacostVonsWalmartWegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusEarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping