Is McCormick Gourmet Organic Poultry Seasoning Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thyme, Sage, Marjoram, Rosemary, Black pepper, Nutmeg.
Check McCormick Gourmet Organic Poultry Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Gourmet Organic Poultry Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


