Is McCormick Gourmet Organic Rubbed Sage - 0.75 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rubbed Sage

Check McCormick Gourmet Organic Rubbed Sage - 0.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Gourmet Organic Rubbed Sage - 0.75 Oz is available at 15 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sRalphsSafewayShopRiteUnited SupermarketsVonsWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavoryPeppery
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSide Dish