Is McCormick Gourmet Organic Seasoning Harissa - 0.99 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Spices (Including Chili Pepper, Paprika, Coriander, Cumin), Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Spearmint & Citric Acid.
Check McCormick Gourmet Organic Seasoning Harissa - 0.99 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Gourmet Organic Seasoning Harissa - 0.99 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Gourmet Organic Seasoning Harissa - 0.99 Oz is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


