Is McCormick Gourmet Organic Seasoning Harissa - 1.87 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Spices (Including Chili Pepper, Paprika, Coriander, Cumin), Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Spearmint Citric Acid
Check McCormick Gourmet Organic Seasoning Harissa - 1.87 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Gourmet Organic Seasoning Harissa - 1.87 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Gourmet Organic Seasoning Harissa - 1.87 Oz is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepStir Fry


