Is McCormick Gourmet Poultry Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thyme, Sage, Marjoram, Rosemary, Black Pepper, Nutmeg
Check McCormick Gourmet Poultry Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Gourmet Poultry Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Gourmet Poultry Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Powder
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavoryPeppery
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


