Is McCormick Gourmet, Premium Quality Natural Herbs & Spices, Organic Oregano Leaves, 14g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oregano Leaves

Check McCormick Gourmet, Premium Quality Natural Herbs & Spices, Organic Oregano Leaves, 14g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Gourmet, Premium Quality Natural Herbs & Spices, Organic Oregano Leaves, 14g is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Condiment · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep