Is McCormick Gourmet, Premium Quality Natural Herbs & Spices, Organic Oregano Leaves, 14g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregano Leaves
Check McCormick Gourmet, Premium Quality Natural Herbs & Spices, Organic Oregano Leaves, 14g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Gourmet, Premium Quality Natural Herbs & Spices, Organic Oregano Leaves, 14g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Gourmet, Premium Quality Natural Herbs & Spices, Organic Oregano Leaves, 14g is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Condiment · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


