Is MCCORMICK, GRILL MATES, APPLEWOOD RUB Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Spices And Herbs ! (Including Chili Pepper And Red Pepper), Garlic, Salt, Maltodextrin, Onion, Silicon Dioxide ! (Added To Make Free Flowing), Tamarind Extract, Molasses, Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Applewood Smoke Flavor, Malic Acid, Caramel Color
Check MCCORMICK, GRILL MATES, APPLEWOOD RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MCCORMICK, GRILL MATES, APPLEWOOD RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MCCORMICK, GRILL MATES, APPLEWOOD RUB is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Powder


