Is McCormick Grill Mates Beef Franks Montreal Steak - 14 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Cultured Dextrose, Vinegar, Spices (Including Black Pepper, Red Pepper), Flavorings, Corn Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Garlic, Paprika, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check McCormick Grill Mates Beef Franks Montreal Steak - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Grill Mates Beef Franks Montreal Steak - 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyPeppery
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep