Is McCormick Grill Mates Chipotle & Garlic American Bbq Dry Marinade 40g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Spices [Chipotle (10%), Smoked Paprika, Black Pepper (2%)], Garlic [Roasted Garlic (4%)], Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Onion, Anti-Caking Agent (504, 551), Thickeners (1422, 415), Flavour, Parsley, Colour (160c)
Check McCormick Grill Mates Chipotle & Garlic American Bbq Dry Marinade 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Grill Mates Chipotle & Garlic American Bbq Dry Marinade 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Grill Mates Chipotle & Garlic American Bbq Dry Marinade 40g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep


