Is McCormick Grill Mates Garlic, Herb & Wine Marinade Mix, 0.87 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Spices And Herbs (Including Red Pepper And Thyme), Onion, Garlic, White Wine, Hydrolyzed Corn Gluten, Whey (Milk), Red Bell Pepper, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor
Check McCormick Grill Mates Garlic, Herb & Wine Marinade Mix, 0.87 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Grill Mates Garlic, Herb & Wine Marinade Mix, 0.87 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Grill Mates Garlic, Herb & Wine Marinade Mix, 0.87 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


