Is McCormick Grill Mates Gluten Free Roasted Garlic & Herb Seasoning - 2.75oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Onion, Spices (Including Black Pepper, Coriander And Parsley), Roasted Garlic, Sunflower Oil, Paprika, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate (Flavor Enhancers), Annatto (Color), Erythorbic Acid (As An Antioxidant), Natural Flavor Salt, Natural Flavor
Check McCormick Grill Mates Gluten Free Roasted Garlic & Herb Seasoning - 2.75oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Grill Mates Gluten Free Roasted Garlic & Herb Seasoning - 2.75oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
McCormick Grill Mates Gluten Free Roasted Garlic & Herb Seasoning - 2.75oz is available at 19 retailers
AlbertsonsFry'sGiant EagleHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmartWegmans
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingTopping


