Is McCormick Grill Mates Gluten Free Spicy Montreal Steak Seasoning - 3.12oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices (Including Black Pepper And Red Pepper), Garlic, Onion, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor And Extractives Of Paprika
Check McCormick Grill Mates Gluten Free Spicy Montreal Steak Seasoning - 3.12oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Grill Mates Gluten Free Spicy Montreal Steak Seasoning - 3.12oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Grill Mates Gluten Free Spicy Montreal Steak Seasoning - 3.12oz is available at 21 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sMeijerRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWegmans
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySpicySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


