Is Mccormick Grill Mates Grilling Seasoning, Coarse Black Pepper & Flake Salt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic, Onion & Celery Seed.

Check Mccormick Grill Mates Grilling Seasoning, Coarse Black Pepper & Flake Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mccormick Grill Mates Grilling Seasoning, Coarse Black Pepper & Flake Salt is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Granule

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingGarnishTopping