Is McCormick Grill Mates Marinade 30 Minutes Garlic Herb & Wine - 5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Distilled Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Modified Corn Starch, Chablis Wine, Spices And Herbs (Including Oregano, Paprika), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Red Bell Pepper, Yeast Extract, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate (To Protect Quality), Natural Flavor, Beta Carotene (Color), Soy Lecithin

Check McCormick Grill Mates Marinade 30 Minutes Garlic Herb & Wine - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Grill Mates Marinade 30 Minutes Garlic Herb & Wine - 5 Oz is available at 8 retailers

Giant EagleH-E-BHy-VeeIGAKrogerShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerVons

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingDipping