Is MCCORMICK, GRILL MATES, MESQUITE SEASONING Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER), SALT, GARLIC, ONION, RED BELL PEPPERS, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND NATURAL MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check MCCORMICK, GRILL MATES, MESQUITE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MCCORMICK, GRILL MATES, MESQUITE SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySpicy
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


