Is McCormick Grill Mates Montreal Steak Seasoning, 29 oz Mixed Spices & Seasonings Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Coarse Salt, Garlic, Spices (Including Black Pepper And Red Pepper), Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor, And Extractives of Paprika.

Check McCormick Grill Mates Montreal Steak Seasoning, 29 oz Mixed Spices & Seasonings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Grill Mates Montreal Steak Seasoning, 29 oz Mixed Spices & Seasonings is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SaltyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep