Is McCormick Grill Mates Rub Maple BBQ - 5.75 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
New Look, Locks In Flavor, Infused With The Flavor Of Maple Syrup, Molasses, Spices And Natural Hickory Flavor, This Robust Rub Gives Meat A Sweet, Smoky Crust That Locks In Flavor And Juiciness, For Recipes, Visit Www, Grillmates, Com, Questions Call 1-800-632-5847, Packed In Usa
Check McCormick Grill Mates Rub Maple BBQ - 5.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Grill Mates Rub Maple BBQ - 5.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Grill Mates Rub Maple BBQ - 5.75 Oz is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetSmoky
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


