Is McCormick Grill Mates Rub Sweet & Smoky - 5.37 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Spices (Including Chipotle Chili Pepper And Cinnamon), Paprika, Garlic, Onion And Vinegar
Check McCormick Grill Mates Rub Sweet & Smoky - 5.37 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Grill Mates Rub Sweet & Smoky - 5.37 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Grill Mates Rub Sweet & Smoky - 5.37 Oz is available at 11 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sMeijer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetSmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


