Is McCormick Grill Mates Seasoning Montreal Chicken - 2.75 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Salt, Onion, Spices (Including Black Pepper, Parsley, And Red Pepper), Orange Peel, Paprika, Green Bell Peppers, Sulfiting Agents

Check McCormick Grill Mates Seasoning Montreal Chicken - 2.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Grill Mates Seasoning Montreal Chicken - 2.75 Oz is available at 12 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sMeijer

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading
Oat Free? McCormick Grill Mates Seasoning Montreal Chicken - 2.75 Oz | Spoonful