Is MCCORMICK, GRILL MATES, SMOKIN' SWEET TEA MARINADE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA, GINGER), TEA, LEMON PEEL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, ONION, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING SMOKE), AND TREHALOSE (SWEETENER).
Check MCCORMICK, GRILL MATES, SMOKIN' SWEET TEA MARINADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MCCORMICK, GRILL MATES, SMOKIN' SWEET TEA MARINADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


