Is McCormick Grill Mates Sweet & Smoky Rub, 5.37 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Spices (Including Chipotle Chili Pepper And Cinnamon), Paprika, Garlic, Onion And Vinegar
Check McCormick Grill Mates Sweet & Smoky Rub, 5.37 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Grill Mates Sweet & Smoky Rub, 5.37 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Grill Mates Sweet & Smoky Rub, 5.37 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SweetSmokySpicySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


