Is McCormick Grill Mates Sweet & Smoky Rub, 5.37 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Spices (Including Chipotle Chili Pepper And Cinnamon), Paprika, Garlic, Onion And Vinegar

Check McCormick Grill Mates Sweet & Smoky Rub, 5.37 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Grill Mates Sweet & Smoky Rub, 5.37 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SweetSmokySpicySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep