Is Mccormick Grinders Italian Herbs Grinder, .77 OZ (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices And Herbs (Including Rosemary, Black Pepper, And Red Pepper), Garlic, Onion, Sea Salt, Tomato, Parsley

Check Mccormick Grinders Italian Herbs Grinder, .77 OZ (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mccormick Grinders Italian Herbs Grinder, .77 OZ (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep