Is McCormick Guacamole Seasoning Mix - 1 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Onion, Nonfat Dry Milk, Modified Tapioca Starch, Red Bell Pepper, Sour Cream (Cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures), Garlic, Spices (Including Jalapeño Pepper), Corn Syrup Solids, Lemon Juice Solids, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid & Natural Flavor.

Check McCormick Guacamole Seasoning Mix - 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Guacamole Seasoning Mix - 1 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepCooking