Is McCormick Harry Potter Butterbeer Flavor Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol, Natural And Artificial Flavor & Water
Check McCormick Harry Potter Butterbeer Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Harry Potter Butterbeer Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinking


