Is McCormick Hot & Sour Soup Mix 35g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Starry Asian Market Online Store, Specialises Chinese, Japanese, Korean Foods
Check McCormick Hot & Sour Soup Mix 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Hot & Sour Soup Mix 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
McCormick Classic Taco Seasoning Mix Packet, Mild, 1 oz
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Swiss Miss Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Mix (8) 1.38 Ounce Envelopes
Where to buy
McCormick Hot & Sour Soup Mix 35g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySour
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


