Is McCormick Hot & Sour Soup Mix 35g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Starry Asian Market Online Store, Specialises Chinese, Japanese, Korean Foods

Check McCormick Hot & Sour Soup Mix 35g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Hot & Sour Soup Mix 35g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySour
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep