Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is McCormick Kosher Coarse Grind Garlic Salt With Parsley, 28 oz Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, GARLIC, SUGAR, PARSLEY, AND EXTRACTIVES OF GARLIC.

Check McCormick Kosher Coarse Grind Garlic Salt With Parsley, 28 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Kosher Coarse Grind Garlic Salt With Parsley, 28 oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Oat Free? McCormick Kosher Coarse Grind Garlic Salt With Parsley, 28 oz Bottle | Spoonful