Is McCormick Kosher Rubbed Sage, 0.5 oz Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rubbed Sage

Check McCormick Kosher Rubbed Sage, 0.5 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Kosher Rubbed Sage, 0.5 oz Bottle is available at 14 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoMariano'sMeijerSafewayTargetUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmartWegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepGarnishing