Is McCormick Langka Flavour Extract 20ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Propylene Glycol, Water, Nature-identical Jackfruit Flavour, Fd&c Yellow 5, Red 40

Check McCormick Langka Flavour Extract 20ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Langka Flavour Extract 20ml is available at 2 retailers

StarrymartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinking