Is McCormick Minced Onions, 3.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Minced Onions.

Check McCormick Minced Onions, 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Minced Onions, 3.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleIGA

About this product

Condiment · Dried, Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep