Is McCormick No Artificial Flavors Kosher Bay Leaves, 0.12 oz Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bay Leaves

Check McCormick No Artificial Flavors Kosher Bay Leaves, 0.12 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick No Artificial Flavors Kosher Bay Leaves, 0.12 oz Bottle is available at 17 retailers

AlbertsonsGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoMariano'sMeijerSafewayShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmartWegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoup BaseMeal Prep