Is McCormick Non-GMO Butter Extract, 2 fl oz Box Soy Free?

Ingredients
Alcohol, Water, Natural Flavor, & Extractives Of Butter (Milk).
Check McCormick Non-GMO Butter Extract, 2 fl oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Non-GMO Butter Extract, 2 fl oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Where to buy
McCormick Non-GMO Butter Extract, 2 fl oz Box is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle


