Is McCormick Old Bay Seasoning - 6oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery Salt (Salt, Celery Seed), Spices (Including Red Pepper And Black Pepper), And Paprika.

Check McCormick Old Bay Seasoning - 6oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Old Bay Seasoning - 6oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyPeppery
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep