Is McCormick Paprika - 1 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika And Silicon Dioxide (Added To Make Free Flowing)

Check McCormick Paprika - 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Paprika - 1 Oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BWegmansIGA

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping