Is McCormick Paprika - 6.62 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika And Silicon Dioxide (To Make Free Flowing)
Check McCormick Paprika - 6.62 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Paprika - 6.62 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Paprika - 6.62 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoKroger
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
EarthyMildSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


