Is MCCORMICK, PERFECT PINCH, BAYOU CAJUN SEASONING Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, SPICES, SALT, ONION, PAPRIKA, AND RED PEPPER.
Check MCCORMICK, PERFECT PINCH, BAYOU CAJUN SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MCCORMICK, PERFECT PINCH, BAYOU CAJUN SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingGrillingMarinading


