Is McCormick Perfect Pinch Broiled Steak Seasoning, 3.87 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Onion, Garlic, Black Pepper, Paprika, Celery Seed
Check McCormick Perfect Pinch Broiled Steak Seasoning, 3.87 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Perfect Pinch Broiled Steak Seasoning, 3.87 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Perfect Pinch Broiled Steak Seasoning, 3.87 Oz is available at 3 retailers
WegmansIGAAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


