Is MCCORMICK, PERFECT PINCH CAJUN SEASONING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING BLACK PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER, OREGANO, AND CHILI PEPPER), SEA SALT, ONION, PAPRIKA, AND RED & GREEN BELL PEPPERS.

Check MCCORMICK, PERFECT PINCH CAJUN SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping